ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15207353
nr 1520 7353
Curt Hamne
(f. 1943), Sverige
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. "Om kvällen". Signerad och numbered 37/125. Image dimensions: 64x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x68 cm,
ETCHING, "Om kvällen". Signerad och numrerad 37/125. Bildmått: 64x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x68 cm
Curt Hamne, Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter, born 1943.
300
SEK 200
Monday February 6 2023
at 20:31:12
6/2 07:20:05
150 kr
6/2 17:43:11
Curt Hamne
Read more about Curt Hamne